Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Statistik von
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
8.
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
20
8
1
11
11529
: 11526
3
630
: 618
12
160
: 167
-7
17
: 23
Spiele:
.
.
10430
08.10.2015
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
8:10
gewonnen
10433
16.09.2015
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 I
10:8
gewonnen
10441
23.09.2015
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VI
5:10
verloren
10444
30.09.2015
JSV Alt-Golm II
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
10:7
verloren
10454
14.10.2015
TTC Jacobsdorf I
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
10:8
verloren
10459
04.11.2015
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
Grünheider SV II
10:3
gewonnen
10463
11.11.2015
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II
10:3
gewonnen
10471
26.11.2015
SG Rauen 1951 II
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
10:8
verloren
10472
02.12.2015
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
10:4
gewonnen
10479
06.01.2016
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde II
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
10:4
verloren
10485
27.01.2016
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
6:10
verloren
10488
19.01.2016
SV Woltersdorf 1919 I
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
10:3
verloren
10496
11.02.2016
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VI
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
10:7
verloren
10499
17.02.2016
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
JSV Alt-Golm II
10:7
gewonnen
10509
09.03.2016
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
TTC Jacobsdorf I
8:10
verloren
10514
14.03.2016
Grünheider SV II
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
8:10
gewonnen
10518
13.04.2016
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
10:8
verloren
10526
20.04.2016
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
SG Rauen 1951 II
9:9
gleichstand
10527
09.05.2016
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
10:7
verloren
10534
25.05.2016
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde II
10:7
gewonnen
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Robert Radke
2082
: 1813
269
135
: 75
60
19
: 5
19
: 12
38
: 17
21
Thomas Gärisch
2553
: 2338
215
156
: 103
53
20
: 11
21
: 14
41
: 25
16
Peter Hylla
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Wolf-Dieter Szramek
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Frank Reimund
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Ingo Hylla
120
: 166
-46
4
: 12
-8
0
: 4
0
: 0
0
: 4
-4
Matthias Gast
2332
: 2451
-119
119
: 142
-23
14
: 18
15
: 21
29
: 39
-10
Uwe Mahlkow
2111
: 2215
-104
101
: 136
-35
11
: 18
13
: 21
24
: 39
-15
Lars Jungbluth
935
: 1134
-199
38
: 75
-37
6
: 11
1
: 12
7
: 23
-16
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Matthias Gast / Thomas Gärisch
325
: 275
50
23
: 10
13
1
: 0
6
: 2
7
: 2
5
Lars Jungbluth / Thomas Gärisch
328
: 294
34
23
: 12
11
7
: 1
0
: 1
7
: 2
5
Lars Jungbluth / Matthias Gast
57
: 53
4
3
: 3
0
0
: 1
1
: 0
1
: 1
0
Uwe Mahlkow / Ingo Hylla
68
: 74
-6
3
: 4
-1
1
: 1
0
: 0
1
: 1
0
Matthias Gast / Robert Radke
27
: 41
-14
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Matthias Gast / Uwe Mahlkow
30
: 37
-7
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Frank Reimund / Robert Radke
23
: 33
-10
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Robert Radke / Ingo Hylla
16
: 33
-17
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Uwe Mahlkow / Robert Radke
325
: 350
-25
16
: 21
-5
2
: 2
1
: 4
3
: 6
-3
Lars Jungbluth / Uwe Mahlkow
197
: 219
-22
8
: 13
-5
0
: 1
1
: 3
1
: 4
-3
© TT-Erkner.de